Home
  About Us
  Products
  Factory Warranty
  How it works
  Applications
  Parts List
  Marking / Coding
  Contact Us

PARTS LIST

STANDARD ITEMS LIST
Item # Description SA Tax
Z00000 BASE MODEL PARTS No
Z1 FRONT COVER CASTING 3 Yes
Z10 PULLEY MOUNT ASSEMBLY-LR 3 Yes
Z100 FRICTION OFFSET COMBINATION 3 Yes
Z100-A BEARING, FRICTION OFFSET 3 Yes
Z100-B SPRING, FRICTION OFFSET 3 Yes
Z100-C SETSCREW, FRICTION OFFSET 3 Yes
Z101 GEAR BOX THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z101-A GEAR SPACER BOX 3 Yes
Z102-A CABLE GUIDE BRACKET 3 Yes
Z102-DC CABLE, THERMOSTAT, LEFT LON 3 Yes
Z103 SPEED & TEMP DIALS 3 Yes
Z103-DC CABLE, THERMOSTAT, RT SHORT 3 Yes
Z104 SPEED/DWELL CONTROL DIAL 3 Yes
Z105 KNOB, DWELL CONTROL 3 Yes
Z10AA PULLEY MOUNT-LR(W/FERRULE) 3 Yes
Z11 PULLEY MOUNT ASSEMBLY-UR 3 Yes
Z112 CORD & PLUG-10FT 3 Yes
Z112A 3-PRONG ELECTRIC PLUG 3 Yes
Z112B 10 FOOT POWER CORD ONLY 3 Yes
Z113 STOP COLLAR, HYDRAULIC JACK 3 Yes
Z114 CONDENSER-THERMOSWITCH 3 Yes
Z11AA PULLEY MOUNT-UR(W/FERRULE) 3 Yes
Z11DH PULLEY MOUNT ASSY-UR 3 Yes
Z12 PULLEY MOUNT ASSEMBLY-LL 3 Yes
Z12AA PULLEY MOUNT-LL(W/ZERK) 3 Yes
Z13 PULLEY MOUNT ASSEMBLY-UL 3 Yes
Z138 GREASE GUN 3 Yes
Z13AA PULLEY MT-UL(W/FERRULE&ZERK 3 Yes
Z14 CAM FERRULE INSERT 3 Yes
Z140 INTERNAL WIRING-FIXED SPEED 3 Yes
Z141-DC INTERNAL WIRING-VARI SPEED 3 Yes
Z141-US INTERNAL WIRING SET, US5* 3 Yes
Z16 ANGLE BRACKET-UL 3 Yes
Z17 ANGLE BRACKET-LL 3 Yes
Z18 ANGLE BRACKET-UR 3 Yes
Z19 ANGLE BRACKET-LR 3 Yes
Z2 CENTER SECTION CASTING 3 Yes
Z2-A INFEED CENTER SECTION CASTN 3 Yes
Z20-A FELT WIPER PAD 3 Yes
Z20-ABC-L WIPER PAD ASSEMBLY-LOWER 3 Yes
Z20-ABC-U WIPER PAD ASSEMBLY-UPPER 3 Yes
Z20-B SPRING WIPER ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
Z20-C BRACKET ONLY, WIPER ASSEMBL 3 Yes
Z201 COTTER PIN 3 Yes
Z202 BUSHING, JACK PRESSURE 3 Yes
Z203 FIBER WASHER MOUNT 3 Yes
Z204 SPACER (FOR FAN MOUNTING) 3 Yes
Z205 SPACER, NYLON(MTR CNTRL MNT 3 Yes
Z206 INSULATOR, FIBER (MTR CNTRL 3 Yes
Z21 WATER BLOCK, UPPER 3 Yes
Z210 SCREW, 6-32 X 1/4 3 Yes
Z211 BOLT, MOTOR MOUNT (1/4-20) 3 Yes
Z212 SCREW, 10-32 X 1 (FAN MNTG) 3 Yes
Z213 SCREW, 6-32 X 3/4 3 Yes
Z214 SCREW, BLOCK PRESSURE SPRIN 3 Yes
Z21R WATER BLOCK, UPPER-REVERSE 3 Yes
Z22 WATER BLOCK, LOWER 3 Yes
Z220 LOCKWASHER 1/4" 3 Yes
Z22R WATER BLOCK, LOWER-REVERSE 3 Yes
Z23BT HTR BLOCK, UPPER 3/4"SEAL 3 Yes
Z23BT-C HTR BLK, UPPER-CENTER, 3/4" 3 Yes
Z23BT-R HTR BLOCK, UPPER 3/4"-REV 3 Yes
Z23C HTR BLOCK, UPPER 3/16"SEAL 3 Yes
Z23C-R HTR BLOCK, UPPER 3/16"-REV 3 Yes
Z23CB HTR BLOCK, UPPER 1/2"SEAL 3 Yes
Z23CB-R HTR BLOCK, UPPER 1/2"-REV 3 Yes
Z23REM REMILL THEIR BLOCK 3 Yes
Z23REM/EX REMILL WITH EXCHANGE 3 Yes
Z23S HTR BLOCK, UPPER-US SHORT 3 Yes
Z240 SETSCREW (1/4-20) 3 Yes
Z241 SETSCREW (10-24) 3 Yes
Z242 SETSCREW (THERMOSTAT GEARBX 3 Yes
Z243 SETSCREW (KNOB) 3 Yes
Z24BT HTR BLOCK, LOWER 3/4"SEAL 3 Yes
Z24BT-C HTR BLK, LOWER-CENTER, 3/4" 3 Yes
Z24BT-R HTR BLOCK, LOWER 3/4"-REV 3 Yes
Z24C HTR BLOCK, LOWER 3/16"SEAL 3 Yes
Z24C-R HTR BLOCK, LOWER 3/16"-REV 3 Yes
Z24CB HTR BLOCK, LOWER 1/2"SEAL 3 Yes
Z24CB-R HTR BLOCK, LOWER 1/2"-REV 3 Yes
Z24S HTR BLOCK, LOWER-US SHORT 3 Yes
Z25-A CARTRIDGE HEATER-600 WATT 3 Yes
Z25-B CARTRIDGE HEATER-800 WATT 3 Yes
Z25-B220 HEATER CARTRIDGE, 800W 220V 3 Yes
Z25-C CARTRIDGE HEATER-350 WATT 3 Yes
Z250 KEY 1/8" 3 Yes
Z251 KEY 3/16" 3 Yes
Z26 GEAR-47 TOOTH 3 Yes
Z260 HEX NUT 10-24 3 Yes
Z261 PANEL NUT (SWITCH) 3 Yes
Z262 PANEL NUT (POTENTIOMETER) 3 Yes
Z263 HEX NUT (6-32) 3 Yes
Z27 GEAR-21 TOOTH 3 Yes
Z270 WASHER(BODY HANDLE-STEEL) 3 Yes
Z271 WASHER(BODY HANDLE-FIBER) 3 Yes
Z280 CABLE CLAMP 3 Yes
Z29 INSTRUMENT PANEL 3 Yes
Z29-A DECAL, INSTRUMENT PANEL 3 Yes
Z29-B INSTRUMENT COVER ACRYLIC 3 Yes
Z3 BACK/TOP CASTING 3 Yes
Z30 SCREW, INSTRUMENT PANEL 3 Yes
Z30-A SCREW, INSTR PANEL 6-32 LON 3 Yes
Z32-A PLSTC FIXTURE/GLOBE-RED LEN 3 Yes
Z33 THERMOSTAT-FENWAL 3 Yes
Z33-A CLAMP, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z33-B SCREW, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z33-C COLLAR, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z33-D PANEL BEARING 3 Yes
Z33-E KNOB, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z33-F DIAL, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
Z33-R SOLID STATE RELAY 3 Yes
Z33-S DIGITAL TEMP CONTROL 3 Yes
Z34 THERMOSTAT CABLE 3 Yes
Z35 SPRING ARM REST 3 Yes
Z36 SWITCH, TOGGLE DPST 3 Yes
Z38 SPRING COIL (MOUNT) 3 Yes
Z39 LEAF SPRING 3 Yes
Z40 HOLDER, LEAF SPRING 3 Yes
Z41 WASHER, LEAF SPRING 3 Yes
Z41A PULLEY MOUNT ATTACHMENT NUT 3 Yes
Z41B PULLEY MOUNT ATTACHMENT BOL 3 Yes
Z42 SPRING, LEAF BLOCK PRESSURE 3 Yes
Z43 STUD, SHORT SPRING 3 Yes
Z44 STUD, LONG SPRING 3 Yes
Z45 SLEEVING, FIBERGLAS 3 Yes
Z47 CAM, ECCENTRIC-BRAZED 3 Yes
Z48 CAM, ECCENTRIC-LOOSE 3 Yes
Z49 LIFTING BAR 3 Yes
Z50 TERMINAL BLOCK 4PT 3 Yes
Z51 MOUNT TERMINAL BLOCK 3 Yes
Z52 MOTOR, BODINE 1/8HP AC-FIXE 3 Yes
Z58 SCREW MOUNTING PLATE CAP 3 Yes
Z61-A ALLEN SCREW-1/2" 3 Yes
Z61-B ALLEN SCREW-3/4" 3 Yes
Z61-C ALLEN SCREW-1" 3 Yes
Z61-D ALLEN SCREW-1 3/4" 3 Yes
Z63 SCREW, 3 NUTS-BLK SUSPENSIO 3 Yes
Z64 SCREW, BLOCK PRESSURE-BRAZE 3 Yes
Z65 SCREW, WASHER-BLOCK PRESSUR 3 Yes
Z66 SCREW, UPPER BLOCK SUPPORT 3 Yes
Z66-A SPRING, UPPER BLOCK SUPPORT 3 Yes
Z67 WATER "Y" 3 Yes
Z68 HOSE CLAMP 3 Yes
Z69 CONNECTOR ELL HOSE 3 Yes
Z7 BODY HANDLE 3 Yes
Z70 WATER CONNECTR FIXTURE CLAM 3 Yes
Z71 HOSE-FLEXIBLE INNER 3 Yes
Z72 HOSE-FLEXIBLE OUTER 3 Yes
Z75 LINKAGE ROD 3 Yes
Z75-C LINKAGE ASY-HEATER BLK W/RO 3 Yes
Z76 KEY, LONG BRASS 3 Yes
Z77 KEY, SHORT BRASS 3 Yes
Z77-D FAN MOTOR W/BLADE 3 Yes
Z77-F FAN BLADE 3 Yes
Z79 STRAIGHT EDGE 3 Yes
Z81 T-WRENCH 3 Yes
Z82-F HEATSEAL BAND, FIBERGLASS 3 Yes
Z82-K KEVLAR BELTS 3 Yes
Z82-KL KEVLAR BELT - LONG 3 Yes
Z82-LB-15 LB-15 BAND 3 Yes
Z82-SI SILVERSTONE HT SEALING BAND 3 Yes
Z82-SI-L SILVERSTONE BAND-LONG 3 Yes
Z82-SI-R SILVERSTONE BAND-RECOATED 3 Yes
Z82-SI-RL SILVERSTONE LONG-RECOATS 3 Yes
Z82-SP SPECIAL LONG BAND 3 Yes
Z82-SS STAINLESS STEEL SEAL BAND 3 Yes
Z82-SS-L STAINLESS STL SEAL BAND-LON 3 Yes
Z82-SS-W STAINLESS STL SEAL BAND-WID 3 Yes
Z82-T TEFLON COATED SEAL BAND 3 Yes
Z82-T-L TEFLON COATED SEAL BAND-LON 3 Yes
Z82-T-LW TEF SEAL BAND-LONG/WIDE 3 Yes
Z82-T-W TEFLON COATED SEAL BAND-WID 3 Yes
Z82-TR TEFLON SEAL BAND-RECOATED 3 Yes
Z82-TR-L TEFLON LONG-RECOATS 3 Yes
Z82-TR-LW TEF SEAL BAND-RECOAT-LNG/WD 3 Yes
Z83 DOW-7 SILICONE COMPOUND 3 Yes
Z83A SPRAY MISTY 4ME 5 Yes
Z88 PLASTILUBE GREASE-1/2 PT 3 Yes
Z9 MOUNTING PLATE 3 Yes
Z91 HYDRAULIC JACK ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
Z91-C KNOB, HYDRAULIC PRESSURE 3 Yes
Z92-B TERMINAL BLOCK - 12 PT 3 Yes
Z92-DC TERMINAL BLOCK MOUNT 3 Yes
Z98 BAR PRESSURE 3 Yes
Z99 LINK PRESSURE BAR 3 Yes
ZA1 DRIVE PULLEY 3 Yes
ZA19 DRIVE PULLEY W/LAGGING 3 Yes
ZA2 IDLER PULLEY 3 Yes
ZA9 LAGGING 3 Yes
ZAA PULLEY MOUNT 3 Yes
ZB-1 SHAFT, SHORT 3 Yes
ZBTA BELT TENSIONER ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
ZC WASHER, PULLEY 3 Yes
ZD KEY, PULLEY 3 Yes
ZE SNAPRING, SMALL-PULLEY 3 Yes
ZF SNAPRING, LARGE-PULLEY 3 Yes
ZF-1 SLO-BLO FUSE, 2AMP 3 Yes
ZF-2 SLO-BLO FUSE, 5 AMP 3 Yes
ZF-3 SLO-BLO FUSE, 1/2 AMP 3 Yes
ZF-4 SLO-BLO FUSE, 3 AMP 3 Yes
ZF-5 SLO-BLO FUSE, 10 AMP 3 Yes
ZF66 10-24X1/4" SOCKET SET SCREW 3 Yes
ZG BALLBEARING, PULLEY 3 Yes
ZGRS-1 BRZ GEAR,SHAFT&WORM(OPT)10: 3 Yes
ZGRS-2 BRZ GEAR,SHAFT&WORM(VAR)20: 3 Yes
ZGRS-3 BRZ GEAR,SHAFT&WORM(FIX)30: 3 Yes
ZGRS-4 BRZ GEAR,SHAFT&WORM(OPT)40: 3 Yes
ZGSH-1 BRZ GEAR & SHAFT (OPT) 10:1 3 Yes
ZGSH-2 BRZ GEAR & SHAFT (VAR) 20:1 3 Yes
ZGSH-3 BRZ GEAR & SHAFT (FIX) 30:1 3 Yes
ZGSH-4 BRZ GEAR & SHAFT (OPT) 40:1 3 Yes
ZH SPACER, PULLEY-LARGE 3 Yes
ZI SPACER, PULLEY-MEDIUM 3 Yes
ZJ SET SCREW, PULLEY 3 Yes
ZK ZERK GREASE FITTING, PULLEY 3 Yes
ZKB114 MOTOR CONTROL W/POTENTIOMET 3 Yes
ZKB114A POTENTIOMETER 3 Yes
ZKB114K MCU RETROFIT KIT 3 Yes
ZKBWD-13 MOTOR CTRL W/ POTENTIOMETER 3 Yes
ZL SPACER, SMALL-PULLEY 3 Yes
ZLABOR LABOR 9 No
ZM WRENCH, PULLEY MOUNT 3 Yes
ZMA-CB MANUAL, FIXED SPEED 3 Yes
ZMA-CBV MANUAL, VARIABLE SPEED 3 Yes
ZMA-US MANUAL, NON WATER COOLED 3 Yes
ZMC-12 MOTOR, BODINE 1/8HP DC-VARI 3 Yes
ZMC-13 MOTOR #4117 3 Yes
ZMC-14 MOTOR 1/4HP W/BASE 3 Yes
ZN-1865 BRUSH SPRING 3 Yes
ZN-1928 BRUSH CAP 3 Yes
ZN-2578 GASKET 3 Yes
ZN-2579 SCREW 3 Yes
ZN-266 STATOR 3 Yes
ZN-2665 DRIVE SHAFT SEAL 3 Yes
ZN-2671 GEAR HOUSING END SHIELD 3 Yes
ZN-2672 GEAR HOUSING END SHIELD 3 Yes
ZN-2756 OIL PLUG 3 Yes
ZN-2800 ARMATURE 3 Yes
ZN-2850 MOTOR BEARING 3 Yes
ZN-582 BRUSH 3 Yes
ZN-925 GASKET 3 Yes
ZO33-W RELAY, THERMOSTAT 3 Yes
ZO33-X PTC POT-DH 3 Yes
ZO33-Y POWER RELAY-DH 3 Yes
ZO82-C CLOTH BAND 3 Yes
ZO82-C-LW CLOTH BANDS, LONG/WIDE 3 Yes
ZO82-C-SP 3" X 20' CLOTH BELT 3 Yes
ZOMC-5 POWERSTAT 10-C 3 Yes
ZOMC-6 POWERSTAT BRUSH 3 Yes
ZT00000 BASE MACHINE TENSIONERS No
ZT10010 SPECIAL CENTER SECTION, 3 Yes
MODIFIED
ZT10020 BOTTOM GUARD ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
ZT10021 UPPER GUARD (INF/OUTF/BOTH) 3 Yes
ZT10022 LOWER GUARD (INF/OUTF/BOTH) 3 Yes
ZT10023 STANDOFF 3 Yes
ZT10024 MOUNTING SCREW 3 Yes
ZT10030 BAND TENSIONING ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
ZT10031 IPM, UR, DH TYPE 3 Yes
ZT10032 IPR, LR, DH TYPE 3 Yes
ZT10033 TRAVEL PLATE 3 Yes
ZT10034 OPERATING SCREW 3 Yes
ZT10035 WASHER, SLACK 3 Yes
ZT10036 WASHER, TENSIONING 3 Yes
ZT10037 SPRING, COMPRESSION 3 Yes
ZT10038 COTTER PIN 3 Yes
ZT10039 LOCATING PLATE 3 Yes
ZT10040 ADAPTER PLATE 3 Yes
ZWM-1 WORM ONLY, GEAR 10:1 3 Yes
ZWM-2 WORM ONLY, GEAR 20:1 3 Yes
ZWM-3 WORM ONLY, GEAR 30:1 3 Yes
ZWM-4 WORM ONLY, GEAR 40:1 3 Yes
AA00000 AIR EXHAUST MECHANISM 3 Yes
AA1 NUT PLATE 3 Yes
AA101 FOAM ROLLER K-4 7" 3 Yes
AA102 FOAM ROLLER HARD 7" 3 Yes
AA103 FOAM ROLLER, SOFT, 5" 3 Yes
AA11 BEARING 3 Yes
AA2 KNOB 3 Yes
AA3 BRACKET 3 Yes
AA4 BODY 3 Yes
AA5 SHAFT 3 Yes
AA6 KNOB 3 Yes
AA7 RETAINER PLATE 3 Yes
AA8 BUSHING 3 Yes
AA9 SNAP RING 3 Yes
AC00000 COOLING PLENUM No
AC10010 SPECIAL CENTER SECTION, 3 Yes
MODIFIED
AC10020 OUTFEED ARM FRONT 3 Yes
AC10021 OUTFEED ARM BACK 3 Yes
AC10022 MOUNTING BRACKET 3 Yes
AC10030 BLOWER, DUAL OUTLET 3 Yes
AC10031 INTAKE GUARD SCREEN 3 Yes
AC10032 CORD, 12" WITH PLUG 3 Yes
AC10033 CORD BUSHING 3 Yes
AC10034 POWER PIGTAIL, 24" W/ CONN 3 Yes
AC10040 BOTTOM PANEL 3 Yes
AC10041 INTERIOR BAFFLE 3 Yes
AC10042 END CLOSURE 3 Yes
AC10043 MOUNTING ANGLE 3 Yes
AC10044 BRUSH 3 Yes
AC10050 V-PULLEY, 4", MODIFIED 3 Yes
AC10051 V-PULLEY, 1-3/4", W/ BEARIN 3 Yes
AC10052 TENSIONING BEARING STACK 3 Yes
AC10053 V-BELT, URETHANE, 34.75" 3 Yes
AC10100 CABLE GUIDE 3 Yes
AC10101 GUIDE BRACKET 3 Yes
AV00000 VACUUM ATTACHMENT No
AVA VACUUM ATTACHMENT W/VACUUM 3 Yes
AVA-C VACUUM, CUFF ONLY 3 Yes
C10000 EMBOSSING CODER 3 Yes
C10010 CYLINDER BODY 3 Yes
C10011 CYLINDER 3 Yes
C10012 STRIKE 3 Yes
C10013 FOAM MASK 5 Yes
C10014 MOUNTING SPACER, 3 Yes
CYLINDER BODY
C10015 MOUNTING BEARING, 3 Yes
CYLINDER BODY
C10020 CYLINDER HINGE 3 Yes
C10021 HINGE SHAFT 3 Yes
C10023 HINGE LOCKING PIN 3 Yes
C10024 TYPEHEAD HINGE 3 Yes
C10025 COTTER PIN 5 Yes
C10030 TYPEHEAD (SPECIFY SIZE) 3 Yes
C10032 TYPE (SPECIFY SIZE) 3 Yes
C100321 1/8" TYPE 3 Yes
C100322 3/16" TYPE 3 Yes
C10033 BLANK SPACER (SPECIFY SIZE) 3 Yes
C100331 1/8" BLANK SPACER 3 Yes
C100332 3/16" BLANK SPACER 3 Yes
C10034 PIN LANYARD 3 Yes
C10040 REGULATOR 3 Yes
C10041 BRASS NIPPLE, 1/4 x 2" 3 Yes
C10042 SOLENOID VALVE 3 Yes
C10045 WIRING BOX 3 Yes
C10046 BUSHING, POWER CORD 3 Yes
C10047 POWER CORD W/ PLUG 3 Yes
C10048 GAUGE 3 Yes
C10049 CONNECTOR PLUG 3 Yes
C10050 PHOTOCELL W/ ONE-SHOT DELAY 3 Yes
C10051 PHOTOCELL CORD 20/4 3 Yes
C10052 CORD CLAMPS 3 Yes
C10053 WIRE NUTS 3 Yes
C10054 PHOTOCELL MOUNTING ARM 3 Yes
C10055 MOUNTING ARM KNOB 3 Yes
C10060 AIR LINE 1/4 (PER FT) 3 Yes
C10061 MUFFLER 1/4 3 Yes
C10062 SWIVEL ELL 1/4 x 1/8 3 Yes
C10063 SWIVEL ELL 1/4 x 1/4 3 Yes
C10064 ELL 1/4 FPT 3 Yes
C10065 REDUCER, 1/4 X 1/8 MALE 3 Yes
C10070 VALVE MOUNTING PLATE 3 Yes
C10071 WIRING BOX MOUNTING BRACKET 3 Yes
C10080 OUTER GUARD 3 Yes
C10081 INNER GUARD 3 Yes
D00000 MODEL DH No
D10110 THERMOCOUPLE TYPE J 3 Yes
D10160 MOTOR CONTROL 23001 W/ POT 3 Yes
D10161 MOTOR CONTROL POTENTIOMETER 3 Yes
D10201 POWER CORD W/ PLUG 12/3 3 Yes
D10202 POWER CORD W/ PLUG 10/3 3 Yes
D10210 PIGTAIL 14/3 WITH CONNECTOR 3 Yes
D10220 CIRCUIT BREAKER 25A 3 Yes
D10221 CIRCUIT BREAKER 30A 3 Yes
D10222 CIRCUIT BREAKER 40A 3 Yes
D10230 MOTOR CIRCUIT BRKR 10A 3 Yes
D10240 TERMINAL STRIP 6 PT 3 Yes
D10280 LABEL "POWER ON" 3 Yes
D10281 LABEL "DRIVE" 3 Yes
D10282 LABEL "HEATERS" 3 Yes
D10283 LABEL "CHILLER" 3 Yes
D10284 LABEL "PUMP" 3 Yes
D10285 LABEL "TRIMMER" 3 Yes
D10286 LABEL "VACUUM" 3 Yes
D10287 LABEL "CODER" 3 Yes
D10288 LABEL "CONVEYOR" 3 Yes
D10289 LABEL "AIR" 3 Yes
D10290 LABEL "LEFT" 3 Yes
D10291 LABEL "CENTER" 3 Yes
D10292 LABEL "RIGHT" 3 Yes
D10293 LABEL "UPPER" 3 Yes
D10294 LABEL "LOWER" 3 Yes
D10295 LABEL "BLOCK PRESSURE" 3 Yes
D10296 LABEL "POINT PRESSURE" 3 Yes
D10299 NAMEPLATE DECAL 3 Yes
D10301 IDLER PULLEY MOUNT, UPPER D 3 Yes
D10302 IDLER PULLEY MOUNT, LOWER D 3 Yes
D10310 REACTION BRACKET 3 Yes
D10311 TRAVEL PLATE 3 Yes
D10312 OPERATING SCREW 3 Yes
D10313 SPRING 3 Yes
D10314 SLACK WASHER 3 Yes
D10315 TENSION WASHER 3 Yes
D10316 COTTER PIN 3 Yes
D10320 STUD, XLONG 3 Yes
D10321 TRAVEL STOP 3 Yes
D10330 BRACKET, UPPER 3 Yes
D10331 BRACKET, LOWER 3 Yes
D10332 CAM FOLLOWER 3 Yes
D10333 CAM FOLLOWER PLATE 3 Yes
D10340 HEAVY LINKAGE ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
D10350 FIXED BEARING MOUNT 3 Yes
D10351 GUIDE CLAMP 3 Yes
D10352 SLIDE BEARING MOUNT 3 Yes
D10353 REACTION BRACKET 3 Yes
D10354 PRESSURE COLLAR 3 Yes
D10355 PRESSURE SPRING 3 Yes
D10356 ROD 3 Yes
D10357 LIFTING NUT 3 Yes
D10360 TENSION PLATE 3 Yes
D10362 CAM TENSIONER OPERATOR 3 Yes
D10363 OPERATING HANDLE 3 Yes
D10364 GUIDE PIN 3 Yes
D10365 STEM 3 Yes
D10366 ADJUSTING COLLAR 3 Yes
D10367 TENSION SCREW 3 Yes
D10368 TENSION SPRING 3 Yes
D10433 DRIVE MOTOR 1/3 HP 3 Yes
D10434 DRIVE MOTOR, 1/2 HP 3 Yes
D10443 REDUCER, 15:1 3 Yes
D10480 MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET 3 Yes
D10481 MOTOR SUPPORT BRACKET 3 Yes
D10488 MOTOR CONTROL BRACKET 3 Yes
D10489 MOUNTING BRACKET 3 Yes
D10501 FRAME 3 Yes
D10510 DH PLATE 3 Yes
D10511 DH3 PLATE 3 Yes
D10520 UPPER SHROUD 3 Yes
D10521 MOUNTING ANGLE 3 Yes
D10522 HINGE 3 Yes
D10523 TOP RAIL 3 Yes
D10524 SPACER 3 Yes
D10525 SUPPORT, RIGHT 3 Yes
D10526 SUPPORT, LEFT 3 Yes
D10530 TRACKING BRACKET 3 Yes
D10531 COLLAR 3 Yes
D10532 SCREW 3 Yes
D10533 PLATE INSERT 3 Yes
D10540 SERVICE ANGLE 3 Yes
D10541 SPACER 3 Yes
D10550 INSTRUMENT PANEL 3 Yes
D10551 HINGE 3 Yes
D10560 SHROUD, LOWER FRONT FULL 3 Yes
D10561 SHROUD, LOWER FRONT INFEED 3 Yes
D10562 SHROUD, LOWER FRONT OUTFEED 3 Yes
D10563 SHROUD, LOWER FRONT BOTH 3 Yes
D10570 SHROUD, LOWER BACK FULL 3 Yes
D10571 SHROUD, LOWER BACK INFEED 3 Yes
D10572 SHROUD, LOWER BACK OUTFEED 3 Yes
D10573 SHROUD, LOWER BACK BOTH 3 Yes
D110 THERMOCOUPLE, TYPE J 3 Yes
D160 MM23001A MOTOR CONTROL 3 Yes
D423 MOTOR CONTROL W/POT (DH) 3 Yes
D423A POTENTIOMETER (DH) 3 Yes
DD0000 DEEP THROAT No
DDO300 PULLEY PRESS ASSY 3 Yes
DDO301 MALE HOLDER 3 Yes
DDO302 FEMALE HOLDER 3 Yes
DDO303 PIN, STANDARD 3 Yes
DDO304 PIN, LONG 3 Yes
DDO305 STUD 3 Yes
DDO306 SPRING 3 Yes
DDO307 O-RING 3 Yes
DO150 MM21000A MOTOR CONTROL 3 Yes
DO152 HEAT SINK KIT 3 Yes
DO153 PROBE & TEMP CONTROL-500 3 Yes
DON-2900 PROBE-DH-305 3 Yes
DON-2950 33 WATT PTC RELAY-DH 3 Yes
DON-3000 PTC BOARD 3 Yes
E00000 EQUIPMENT PRICING No
ED-TRI TRIMMER 1 Yes
EDCHI CHILLER PACKAGE 1 Yes
(Includes tank, chiller, pump, and hoses.)
EDCHIHD CHILLER PACKAGE-HEAVY DUTY 1 Yes
EDCHIHDST CHILLER PKG, HD, STAINLESS 1 Yes
EDCHIST CHILLER PKG, STAINLESS TANK 1 Yes
EDEDIC MARKEM DRY INK CODER 1 Yes
EDEMCO EMBOSSING CODER 1 Yes
EDINF-12 INFEED OR OUTFEED, 12", 1 Yes
WITH BOTTOM SAFETY COVERS
EDINF-EXT INFEED EXTENSION KIT 3 Yes
EDOF-12 OUTFEED-12" 1 Yes
EDPU SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 3 Yes
EDPU-H SUBMERSIBLE PUMP & HOSE 1 Yes
EF220VP 220 VOLT POWER 3 Yes
EF220VP-HD 220 VOLT POWER - HD 3 Yes
EFALTGR ALTERNATE GEAR RATIO, 10:1 3 Yes
EFDIG DIGITAL CONTROL 1 Yes
EFDP-DH DEEP THROAT (5-1/8" CL) - D 3 Yes
EFDP-STD DEEP THROAT (5-1/8" CL) 3 Yes
EFREWK REVERSE WORKFLOW-STANDARD 3 Yes
EFREWK-DH REVERSE WORKFLOW - DH 3 Yes
EMCRS-BT ROTOR SEALER-MODEL BT 1 Yes
EMCRS-BTV ROTOR SEALER-MODEL BTV 1 Yes
EMCRS-C ROTOR SEALER-MODEL C 1 Yes
EMCRS-CB ROTOR SEALER-MODEL CB 1 Yes
EMCRS-CBV ROTOR SEALER-MODEL CBV 1 Yes
EMCRS-CV ROTOR SEALER-MODEL CV 1 Yes
EMCRS-DH ROTOR SEALER-MODEL DH 1 Yes
EMCRS-DH3 ROTOR SEALER, MODEL DH-3 1 Yes
EMCRS-US5* ROTOR SEALER-MODEL US5* 1 Yes
EMCRS-USV ROTOR SEALER-MODEL USV 1 Yes
EPCRS-CBVC CHAFFEE COMPLETE-MODEL CBV 1 Yes
EPCRS-CV CHAFFEE PACKAGE - MODEL CV 1 Yes
EPCRS-DH-C CHAFFEE COMPLETE-MODEL DH 1 Yes
EPCRS-FP CHAFFEE FLAT PACK TRIM 1 Yes
SEALER
EPCRS-MP CHAFFEE MEDI-POUCH SEALER 1 Yes
(For poly/tyvex pouches)
ES5AE TABLE STAND-20"(W/EQUIP) 1 Yes
ES5BCY FLOOR STAND-48" (W/EQUIP) 1 Yes
ES5CE FLOOR STAND-60" (W/EQUIP) 1 Yes
ES5DE ROLLING STAND-60" (W/EQUIP) 1 Yes
F00000 FEED DEVICES No
F10-1 12" OUTFEED CASTING 3 Yes
F10-10 1/4-20X3/4 ALLEN HEAD SCREW 3 Yes
F10-11 5/8X3/16 SHIM WASHER 3 Yes
F10-12 3/8X3/16 SHIM WASHER 3 Yes
F10-14 1/2 DIAMETER X 5/8 SPACER 3 Yes
F10-15 1/2 DIAMETER X 7/16 SPACER 3 Yes
F10-18 INFEED GUARD 3 Yes
F10-18A INFEED GUARD EXTENSION 3 Yes
F10-19 EXTENSION ARM 3 Yes
F10-2 12" INFEED CASTING 3 Yes
F10-20 FRAME (MINI OUTFEED) 3 Yes
F10-21 SPACER (MINI OUTFEED) 3 Yes
F10-3 18" OUTFEED CASTING 3 Yes
F10-30 COVER GUARD(INFEED &OUTFEED 3 Yes
F10-31 COVER GRD(U-INF/L-OUT ONLY) 3 Yes
F10-32 COVER GRD(L-INF/U-OUT ONLY) 3 Yes
F10-33 STANDOFF MOUNTING STUD 3 Yes
F10-34 BOTTOM COVER MOUNT BRACKET 3 Yes
F10-4 18" INFEED CASTING 3 Yes
F10-5 4" DRIVE PULLEY "V" 3 Yes
F10-5A 4" DRIVE PULLY "V"- INVERTE 3 Yes
F10-5G DRIVE PULLEY-GROOVE 3 Yes
F10-6 1 3/4" IDLER PLY W/O BEARIN 3 Yes
F10-60 FEED DEVICE MOUNTING PLATE 3 Yes
F10-6A 1 3/4" IDLER PLY W/BEARING 3 Yes
F10-6G IDLER PULLEY-GROOVE 3 Yes
F10-7 3001 BEARINGS 3 Yes
F10-8-1 10-24X1" BUTTON HEAD SCREW 3 Yes
F10-8-3/4 10-24X3/4" BUTTON HEAD SCRE 3 Yes
F10-9 10-24X1" ALLEN HEAD SCREW 3 Yes
F3L-180 V-BELT MINI OUTFEED (18") 3 Yes
F3L-340 V-BELT 12" INFEED (34") 3 Yes
F3L-345 V-BELT 12"INFEED/CLR (34.5" 3 Yes
F3L-350 V-BELT 12" OUTFEED (35") 3 Yes
F3L-470 V-BELT (47") 3 Yes
F3L-510 V-BELTS 18" INFEED (51") 3 Yes
FBSOF BAG-STRIP (MINI) OUTFEED 3 Yes
FINF-R160 BELT FOR MINI INFEED 3 Yes
FINF-R325 BELT FOR CODER OUTFEED 3 Yes
FR-160 BELT FOR MINI INFEED 3 Yes
FR-325 BELT FOR CODER OUTFEED 3 Yes
MC00000 MARKEM CODER No
MC10010 INFEED CASTING, SPECIAL 3 Yes
MC10020 MARKEM CODER 986A 3 Yes
MC10030 V-DRIVE PULLEY, 4", .5" BOR 3 Yes
MC10040 V-BELT, 24" 3 Yes
MC10041 V-BELT, URETHANE, 22" 3 Yes
MC10050 V-BELT, 34" 3 Yes
MC10051 V-BELT, URETHANE, 31.25" 3 Yes
MC10060 V-PULLEY, 1-3/4" W/ BEARING 3 Yes
MC10061 V-PULLEY F10-6 3 Yes
MC10062 BEARING, F10-7 3 Yes
MC10070 V-PULLEY 1-3/4" W/ .50 BORE 3 Yes
MC10080 TENSIONING BEARING STACK 3 Yes
MC10081 BEARING, F10-6A 3 Yes
MC10082 MOUNTING SCREW 3 Yes
MC10083 NUT 3 Yes
MC10084 WASHER 3 Yes
MC10091 GUARD, SHORT 3 Yes
MC10092 GUARD, LONG 3 Yes
MC10100 BACKUP WHEEL MOUNT 3 Yes
MC10110 BACKUP ROLLER, MODIFIED 3 Yes
MC10120 TRANSFER SHAFT 3 Yes
MC10130 BOTTOM MOUNT ASSEMBLY, 3 Yes
TRANSFER SHAFT
MC10131 MOUNT 3 Yes
MC10132 BEARING, ZG 3 Yes
MC10140 UPPER MOUNT ASSEMBLY, 3 Yes
TRANSFER SHAFT
MC10141 BEARING MOUNT PLATE 3 Yes
MC10142 BEARING, ZG 3 Yes
MC10143 SCREW 8-32X1 RHMS 3 Yes
MC10150 MASK 3 Yes
MC10160 CODER MOUNTING ANGLE 3 Yes
MC10170 CODER DRIVE BELT 3 Yes
MC10180 TIMING PULLEY, 1/2" BORE 3 Yes
MC10190 TIMING PULLEY, 3/8" BORE 3 Yes
MC10200 MOUNTING BRACKET 3 Yes
MC10210 BELT GUARD ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
MC10211 BELT GUARD 3 Yes
MC10212 SPACER 3 Yes
MC10220 ADJUSTMENT PEDESTAL ASSY 3 Yes
MC10221 PEDESTAL 3 Yes
MC10222 ADJUSTMENT SCREW 3 Yes
MC10223 COLLAR 3 Yes
P604 TANDEM CBV/DH No
P604001 TRANSFORMER 1.0 KVA 3 Yes
P604002 MT PLATE - DH 3 Yes
P604003 HINGE 3 Yes
P604100 TRANSITION ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
P604101 GROOVED PULLEY - 4" 3 Yes
P604102 V-BELT 29 3 Yes
P604104 TENSIONING PULLEY 3 Yes
P604105 PULLEY MT PLATE 3 Yes
P604106 TRANSITION BASEPLATE 3 Yes
P604107CB MT ANGLE - CBV BACK 3 Yes
P604107CF MT ANGLE - CBV FRONT 3 Yes
P604107DB MT ANGLE - DH BACK 3 Yes
P604107DF MT ANGLE - DH FRONT 3 Yes
P604108F FIXED PIN 3 Yes
P604108T TENSIONING PIN 3 Yes
P604109 SPRING 3 Yes
P604110 BUSHING 3 Yes
P604111 PULLEY STANDOFF 3 Yes
P604112 DIAPHRAGM 3 Yes
P604113 TRANSFER PLATE 3 Yes
P604201 MTG CENTER PLATE 3 Yes
S00000 STANDS AND SUPPORTS No
S4-100 FOLLOWER ASSY 3 Yes
S4-101 OPERATOR 3 Yes
S4-102 RETAINING RING 3 Yes
S4-103 SIDE 3 Yes
S4-104 BRACE 3 Yes
S4-105 BEARING 3 Yes
S4-106 AXLE 3 Yes
S4-107 RETAINING RING 3 Yes
S4-201 BOLT, DH YOKE 3 Yes
S4-202 LOCKWASHER 3 Yes
S4A YOKE 3 Yes
S4A-D YOKE BACK 1 Yes
S4C YOKE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE 3 Yes
S4W-C YOKE WELDMENT - CBV 3 Yes
S4W-D YOKE WELDMENT - DH 3 Yes
S4W-DS YOKE WELDMENT - DH W/ STAB' 3 Yes
S54 COLLAR 3 Yes
S55 CRANK, ELEVATOR 3 Yes
S55A HANDLE, ELEVATOR 3 Yes
S55B CRANK & HANDLE, ELEVATOR 3 Yes
S55D CRANK - ALT 3 Yes
S56-12 RACK GEAR-12" (20" STAND) 3 Yes
S56-18 RACK GEAR-18" (48" STAND) 3 Yes
S56-24 RACK GEAR-24" (60" STAND) 3 Yes
S57 PIN GEAR ONLY, ELEVATOR 3 Yes
S59 ELEVATOR CRANK ASSEMBLY 3 Yes
S5A PEDESTAL ONLY-20" 3 Yes
S5AC TABLE STAND-20"-LESS YOKE 3 Yes
S5ACY TABLE STAND-20" W/YOKE 3 Yes
S5B PEDESTAL ONLY-48" 3 Yes
S5BC FLOOR STAND-48"-LESS YOKE 3 Yes
S5BCY FLOOR STAND-48" W/YOKE 3 Yes
S5C PEDESTAL ONLY-60" 3 Yes
S5CC FLOOR STAND-60"-LESS YOKE 3 Yes
S5CCY FLOOR STAND-60" W/YOKE 3 Yes
S5D PEDESTAL ONLY-60" ROLLING 3 Yes
S5DB BRACE FOR STAND 3 Yes
S5DC ROLLING STAND-60"-LESS YOKE 3 Yes
S5DCY ROLLING STAND-60" W/YOKE 3 Yes
S5LP LEVELLING PAD W/NUTS 3 Yes
S5RB CASTER BOLT 3 Yes
S5RC SWIVEL CASTER W/BRAKE 3 Yes
S5RL CASTER LOCKWASHER 3 Yes
S5RN CASTER NUT 3 Yes
S6 DOME 3 Yes
S6A SCREW, DOME 9 Yes
S7-S STUD 3 Yes
S8 YOKE HANDLE 3 Yes
TM00000 MODULAR TRIMMER No
TM10010 SIDE ANGLE, FIXED 3 Yes
TM10011 SIDE ANGLE, PRESSURE 3 Yes
TM10012 WHEEL HOUSING, FIXED 3 Yes
TM10013 WHEEL HOUSING, PRESSURE 3 Yes
TM10014 SHAFT, WHEEL, FIXED 3 Yes
TM10015 SHAFT, WHEEL, PRESSURE 3 Yes
TM10016 TRIM WHEEL 3 Yes
TM10016CC CORE CREDIT 3 Yes
TM10016R REGROUND TRIM WHEEL 3 Yes
TM10018 V-PULLEY, ALUM, W/ KW 3 Yes
TM10019 V-PULLEY, MODIFIED 3 Yes
TM10020 BUSHING, FIXED SHAFT 3 Yes
TM10021 BUSHING, PRESSURE SHAFT 3 Yes
TM10022 PIVOT PLATE 3 Yes
TM10024 V-BELT, URETHANE, 10.5" 3 Yes
TM10026 BEARING, FLANGED, 1/4" 3 Yes
TM10030 DRIVE HOUSING 3 Yes
TM10032 BEARING, FLANGED, 1/2" 3 Yes
TM10036 SHAFT, DRIVE 3 Yes
TM10042 SPRING, PRESSURE 3 Yes
TM10043 V-BELT, INFEED - 37.5" 3 Yes
TM10044 GUIDE PLATE FIX, UHMW 3 Yes
TM10045 GUIDE PLATE PRESSURE, UHMW 3 Yes
TM10046 GUIDE MT FIX UHMW No
TM10047 GUIDE MT PRES, UHMW 3 Yes
TM10048 NOZZLE 3 Yes
TM10049 SPLINE 3 Yes
TM10050 DIVERSION PLATE 3 Yes
TM10051 HINGE 3 Yes
TM10052 MOUNT BAR 3 Yes
TM10053 LIFT 3 Yes
TM10054 TEFLON TAPE 5 Yes
TM10055 BEARING, HOLD DOWN 3 Yes
TM10056 BEARING POSITIONER 3 Yes
TM10100 VACUUM COMPLETE 1 Yes
V00000 CONVEYORS & DRIVES No
VMC-14 BODINE #815 CONVEYOR SPEED 3 Yes
W00000 WATER COOLING No
W106 GARDEN HOSE ADAPTER 3 Yes
W107 HOSE PER FOOT 3 Yes
W111 RECIRC PMP ASMBLY(ELEC)HOSE 3 Yes
W31029C OVERLOAD RELAY ER10 3 Yes
W31490C FAN MOTOR ER10
W31513C COLD CONTROL ER10 3 Yes
WC01 PIGTAIL W/ CONNECTOR 3 Yes
WC0145 TANK W/ LID 3 Yes
WC02 FEMALE CONNECTOR 3 Yes
WC04 POWER CORD 4' 3 Yes
WC05 CONDUIT ELL 3 Yes
WC06 TERMINAL STRIP-2PT 3 Yes
WC07 PUMP W/ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR 3 Yes
WC07-H PUMP HEAVY DUTY 3 Yes
WC08 PRESSURE HOSE 3 Yes
WC09 ELL 3 Yes
WC10 BUSHING 3 Yes
WC11 MALE CONNECTOR 3 Yes
WC12 COOLING HOSE 4' 3 Yes
WC13 DRAIN HOSE 4' 3 Yes
WC14 TANK ONLY 3 Yes
WC15 LID ONLY 3 Yes
WC16 MOUNTING BAR 3 Yes
WC17 CHILLER ONLY W/WIRING&PWR C 3 Yes
WC200 STAINLESS TANK ASSY 3 Yes
WC201 TANK 3 Yes
WC202 COVER 3 Yes
WC203 COVER MOUNT RAIL 3 Yes
WC204 RETAINER TIE 3 Yes
WC210 PUMP CORD BUSHING 3 Yes
WC211 BULKHEAD FITTING 3 Yes
WC212 SIGHT GAUGE 3 Yes
WC213 GAUGE NUTS 3 Yes
WC214 FLOW INDICATOR 3 Yes
WC215 HOSE CLAMP 3 Yes
WC220 PRESSURE HOSE SET 3 Yes
WC221 HOSE 1-PUMP FITTING 3 Yes
WC222 HOSE 2 - FITTING INDICATOR 3 Yes
WC223 HOSE 3 - INDICATOR/CHILLER 3 Yes
WCHI-CSP COMPRESSOR SVC PK - ER19 3 Yes
WCHI-DF DRAIN FITTING, CHILLER 3 Yes
WCHI-OT COLD CONTROL FOR CHILLER 3 Yes
WCP31029C OVERLOAD RELAY 3 Yes
WCP31490C FAN MOTOR 3 Yes
WCP31513C COLD CONTROL 3 Yes
ZZ00000 EXPL PROOF HMOS No
ZZ23CBX1/2 HEATER BLOCK 3 Yes
ZZ23SX1/2 HEATER BLOCK 3 Yes
ZZ24CBX1/2 HEATER BLOCK 3 Yes
ZZ24SX1/2 HEATER BLOCK 3 Yes
ZZ701 ENCLOSURE 3 Yes
ZZ702 HINGE 3 Yes
ZZ703 POT OPERATOR 3 Yes
ZZ704 PILOT LIGHT 3 Yes
ZZ705 BULB 3 Yes
ZZ706 SWITCH OPERATOR 3 Yes
ZZ707 CONTACT BLOCK N.O. 3 Yes
ZZ710 MOTOR 1/2 HP DC 3 Yes
ZZ711 REDUCER 3 Yes
ZZ712 MOTOR CONTROL 3 Yes
ZZ713 SPEED POT 3 Yes
ZZ720 TIME DELAY RELAY 3 Yes
ZZ730 TEMPERATURE CONTROL 3 Yes
ZZ731 PTC RELAY 3 Yes
ZZ732 PTC POT 3 Yes
ZZ735 HEATER CARTRIDGE 3 Yes
ZZ740 TERMINAL STRIP-6PT 3 Yes
ZZ741 OCTAL SOCKET 3 Yes
ZZ760 PLUG-1/2 3 Yes
ZZ761 ELBOW MF1/2 3 Yes
ZZ762 CONNECTOR 3 Yes
ZZ763-X NIPPLE 1/2 3 Yes
ZZ764 UNION 1/2 3 Yes
ZZ765 FLEXIBLE CONNECTOR 3 Yes
ZZ766 CLOSE NIPPLE 1/2 3 Yes
ZZ767 REDUCING BUSHING 3 Yes
ZZ768 MALE CONNECTOR 3 Yes
ZZ769 REDUCING BUSHING 3 Yes
ZZ771 4" CASTER W/BRAKE 3 Yes
ZZ772 LOCKING RACK 3 Yes
ZZ773 RETAINING PIN 3 Yes
ZZ774 SHAFT 1/2" 3 Yes
ZZ775 KEEPER 3 Yes
ZZ780 FRAME WELDMENT 3 Yes
ZZ781 LIFTING FRAME 3 Yes
ZZ8F15 FUSE 15A 3 Yes
ZZE601 PHOTOSWITCH 3 Yes
ZZE610 CONTROLLER 3 Yes
ZZP001 MINI FRL 3 Yes
ZZP101 CYLINDER 3 Yes
ZZP201 SOLENOID 3 Yes
ZZP231 1/4" MUFFLER 3 Yes
ZZTP-B 3/16" SPACER (FOR KEYDATE) 3 Yes


4111 Citrus Avenue #10 Rocklin, CA 95677. PH: 916-630-3980 Fax: 916-630-3987
Email:chaffee@chaffeeco.com